James Hand
Principal
(207) 247-3141
Scott Lavertu
Assistant Principal
Administration
(207) 247-3141
Brendan Scully
Activities Director
Administration
(207) 247-3141
Amanda Suttie
Assistant Principal
Administration
(207) 247-3141
Jean Abbott
Custodial/Maintenance
Massabesic High School
(207) 247-3141
Christopher Aube
Girls Basketball Coach
Coaches/Athletic Trainer
(207) 247-3141
Kim Barone
SE Ed Tech
Massabesic High School
(207) 247-3141
Whitney Behrendt
Speech Language Pathologist
Massabesic High School
(207) 247-3141
Thomas Bricke
NJROTC Teacher
Massabesic High School
(207) 247-3141
David Billings
Math
Massabesic High School
(207) 247-3141
Scott Birkemose
Custodial/Maintenance
Massabesic High School
(207) 247-3141
Anthony Bitetti
ELA
Massabesic High School
(207) 247-3141
Rusty Blackington
Girls Soccer Coach
Coaches/Athletic Trainer
(207) 247-3141
Jennifer Blair
Math, Boys & Girls Cross Country Coach
Massabesic High School
(207) 247-3141
Loren Blair
Ice Hockey Coach
Coaches/Athletic Trainer
(207) 247-3141
Zach Blodgett
Boys Basketball Coach
Coaches/Athletic Trainer
(207) 247-3141
Evgeni Bouzakine
SE Ed Tech
Massabesic High School
(207) 247-3141
Brooks Bowen
Technology Education, Girls Lacrosse Coach
Massabesic High School
(207) 247-3141
Thomas Bricke
NJROTC
Massabesic High School
(207) 247-3141
Samuel Burne
Boys & Girls Swimming Coach
Coaches/Athletic Trainer
(207) 247-3141
Licia Byther
Day Treatment Social Worker
Massabesic High School
(207) 247-3141
Scott Carbone
Golf Coach, Girls Track Coach
Coaches/Athletic Trainer
(207) 247-6121
Katherine Carroll
Science
Massabesic High School
(207) 247-3141
Meagan Collupy
SE Ed Tech
(207) 247-3141
Nate Colpitts
Athletic Trainer
Coaches/Athletic Trainer
(207) 247-3141
Debora Cormier
SE Ed Tech
(207) 247-3141
Elizabeth Cote
Resource Room
(207) 247-3141
Elissa Covello
Life Skills
(207) 247-3141
Jessica Creedon
Resource Room
(207) 247-3141
Deborah Curtis
Guidance Counselor
(207) 247-3141
Melissa Daigneault
Volleyball Coach
Coaches/Athletic Trainer
(207) 247-3141
Marco D'Angelo
SE Ed Tech
(207) 247-3141
Vicki Decker
Math Coach
(207) 247-3141
Daniel Delisle
Custodial/Maintenance
(207) 247-3141
Meagan Desjardins
School Social Worker
(207) 247-3141
Rick Desrosier
Wrestling Coach
Coaches/Athletic Trainer
(207) 247-3141
James Dochtermann
STEM
Massabesic High School
(207) 247-3141
Jaime Dorion
Math
(207) 247-3141
Debra Driscoll
Food Service Assistant
(207) 247-3141
Tammy Dube
Administrative Assistant/Secretary Office
(207) 247-3141 x2213
Abigail Durant
Math
(207) 247-3141
David Eldred
Custodial/Maintenance
(207) 247-3141
Allison Ellis
Multiple Pathways Coordinator
(207) 247-3141
Kathleen Erickson
Physical Education/Health
(207) 247-3141
Christopher Estes
ELA
(207) 247-3141
Sean Falasca
Resource Room
(207) 247-3141
Debra Ford
Administrative Assistant/Secretary Athletics
(207) 247-3141
Leticia Foss
World Languages
(207) 247-3141
Katherine Fournier
ABELS
(207) 247-3141
Andrew French
Guidance
Guidance Counselors
(207) 247-3141
Sara Gallo
Math
(207) 247-3141
Steve Gallo
Boys Lacrosse Coach
Coaches/Athletic Trainer
(207) 247-3141
William Gifford
Custodial/Maintenance
(207) 247-3141
Frank Gilcreast
SE Ed Tech
(207) 247-3141
Nancy Grose
Teacher of the Deaf
(207) 247-3141
Heather Guilfoyle
Music
(207) 247-3141
Wendy Harding
SE Ed Tech
(207) 247-3141
Kerra Harmon
Science
(207) 247-3141
Dorothy Haws
Gifted and Talented
Special Education/GT
(207) 247-3141
Jill Herrick
SOCIAL STUDIES
Social Studies
(207) 247-3141
Thomas Hesler
Physical Education/Health
(207) 247-3141
Christina Hoar
ELA
(207) 247-3141
David Hodgdon
Custodial/Maintenance
(207) 247-3141
Christopher Jandreau
World Languages
(207) 247-3141
Janis Johnson
School Social Worker
(207) 247-3141
Heather Koelker
ELA
(207) 247-3141
Dan Laciano
Music
(207) 247-3141
Nathan Ladd
Occupational Therapist
(207) 247-3141
Brian Laich
Science
(207) 247-3141
Cynthia Langley
Math
(207) 247-3141
Christine Laskey
SE Ed Tech
(207) 247-3141
Deborah Leclerc
SE Ed Tech
(207) 247-3141
Deborah Lemay
Food Service Assistant
(207) 247-3141
Clifford Libby
Girls Tennis Coach
Coaches/Athletic Trainer
(207) 247-3141
Mary Mackie
Food Service Assistant
(207) 247-3141
Libby Maguire
Custodial/Maintenance
(207) 247-3141
Laura Marchessault
SE Ed Tech
(207) 247-3141
Michele Martin-Moore
Math, Field Hockey Coach
(207) 247-3141
Margaret Mayo
Food Service Assistant
(207) 247-3141
Kelly McBean
Ed Tech ISAS
(207) 247-3141
Kenneth McTear
Custodial/Maintenance
(207) 247-3141
Mark Mercier
ELA
(207) 247-3141
John Merrifield
SUCCESS
APEX/SUCCESS/ABELS
(207) 247-3141
Karen Miller
Resource Room
(207) 247-3141
Shelley Morse
School Social Worker
(207) 247-3141
Carl Moulton
Resource Room
(207) 247-3141
Susan Mulcahy
Guidance Counselor
(207) 247-3141
Dennis Nadeau
SCIENCE
(207) 247-3141
Clinton Nash
Science
(207) 247-3141
Emily Nicholson
Athletic Trainer
Coaches/Athletic Trainer
(207) 247-3141
Erin O'Brien
Work Experience Program
(207) 247-3141
Patricia O'Day-Senior
Health Aide
(207) 247-3141
Suzanne O'Hara
Librarian/Media Specialist
(207) 247-3141
Eric Ouellette
Guidance Counselor, Football Coach
(207) 247-3141
Linda Parker
Food Service Manager
(207) 247-3141 x2232
Hattie Pellegrino
Math
(207) 247-3141
Lori Pennell
Science
(207) 247-3141
Bruce Pineau
SE Ed Tech
(207) 247-3141
Mary Porter
Admin. Assist./Secretary
(207) 247-3141
Joel Porter
Technology Technician
Technology
(207) 247-3141 x2240
Thomas Post
Boys Tennis Coach
Coaches/Athletic Trainer
(207) 247-3141
Kevin Poulin
Social Studies
(207) 247-3141
Taylor Poulin
World Languages
(207) 247-3141
Alan Raymond
SE Ed Tech
(207) 247-3141
Liane Renaud
Administrative Assistant/Secretary Office
(207) 247-3141 x2210
Joseph Robinson
Social Studies
(207) 247-3141
Freddie Ross
Custodial/Maintenance
(207) 247-3141
Sharon Rowles
Custodial/Maintenance
(207) 247-3141
Audree Roy
Administrative Assistant/Secretary Guidance
(207) 247-3141
Laurie Ryan
Resource Room
(207) 247-3141
Denice Ryea
SE Ed Tech
(207) 247-3141
Jayme Schreinemachers
Guidance Administrative Assistant
(207) 247-3141
Molly Shannon
Science
(207) 247-3141
Karen Shirk
SE Ed Tech
(207) 247-3141
Yan Sleight
Ed Tech
Massabesic High School
(207) 247-3141
Victoria Smalley
Social Studies
(207) 247-3141
Nancy Sobanik
Nurse
(207) 247-3141
Andrew Soldati
Physical Education/Health
(207) 247-3141
Marianne Stephenson
ELA
(207) 247-3141
Julie St. Laurent
SE Ed Tech
(207) 247-3141
Scott Swett
Technology Education
(207) 247-3141
Samantha Tanguay
Science, Cheering Coach
(207) 247-3141
Richard Tetreau
Food Service Assistant
(207) 247-3141
Patricia Theriault
SE Ed Tech
(207) 247-3141
Amanda Todd
Social Studies
(207) 247-3141
Jason Tremblay
Social Studies
Social Studies
(207) 247-3141
Kevin Tutt
Softball Coach
Coaches/Athletic Trainer
(207) 247-3141
Ann Vermette
SE Ed Tech
(207) 247-3141
Ian Vilmore
ELA
(207) 247-3141
Denise Wentworth
SE Ed Tech
(207) 247-3141
Randall White
Social Studies
(207) 247-3141
Nicole Willard
Social Studies
(207) 247-3141
Thomas Wilson
ELA
(207) 247-3141
Corey Woodsome
Baseball Coach
Coaches/Athletic Trainer
(207) 247-3141
Maria Zarate
World Languages
(207) 247-3141