Timothy Stinson
Principal
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100 x204
Marisa Penney
Assistant Principal
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Joseph Abbiati
Music
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Kimberlee Bandle
SE Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Pamela Beaulieu
Lit Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Sarah Boulard
Lit Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Martha Bovie
Art
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Deanna Bridges
SE Ed Tech
(207) 793-4100
Melissa Brown
Pre K
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Rachel Burke
SE Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Jennifer Callahan
Grade 3
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Debra Calnan
Grade 3
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Lisa Coulombe
Food Service Assistant
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100 x225
Alyssa Cray
SE Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Audrey Curry
PreK
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Krista Doherty
Social Worker
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Lyn Eaton
Grade 2
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Frances Emery
Lit Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Katie Emmons
Grade 1
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Tracy Enking
PreK Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Janel Fearon
PE
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Margaret Fedrizzi
PreK Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Richard Ferguson
Technology Technician
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Erica Fossett
Grade 4
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Robert Fossett
Custodial/Maintenance
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Suzanne Gosselin
Social Worker
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Alex Guilbault
SE Ed Tech
(207) 793-4100
Victoria Guiliani
Instrumental Music Teacher
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Crystal Helmreich
Resource Room Teacher
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Meghan Hiltner
Kindergarten
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Joe Johnson
Night Custodian
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Wanda Johnson
SE Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Kelli Karish
Grade 5
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Mark Kellis
Grade 1
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Gillian Kirk
Tier 3 Specialist
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Stephanie Letellier
Social Worker
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Lucille Libby
Food Service Manager
Line Elementary School
(207) 247-0811
Sandra McDaniel
Resource Room Teacher
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Janet Merrifield
SE Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Shannon Metivier
Grade 2
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Teresa Milne
Special Education Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Daneane Neyer
Nurse
Nurse
(207) 793-4100
Cheryl Oster-Durfee
Special Education Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Kathleen Ouellette
Certified OT Assistant
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Nicole Pendexter
Speech Pathologist
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Roni Phillips
Occupational Therapist
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Rachel Presby
Resource Room Teacher
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Charlene Richard
Grade 4
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Karen Ridley
SE Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Samantha Rodriguez
Kindertgarten
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Israel Rodriguez
Custodial/Maintenance
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Donna Smith
Speech & Hearing Clinician
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Danielle Swasey
Extended Support Teacher
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Monica Wardwell
Gifted and Talented
Special Education/GT
(207) 793-4100
Brenda Wedgewood
SE Ed Tech
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Kristen Wescott
Tier 3 Specialist
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
David Willinski
Grade 5
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100
Marie Winchell
Special Education Ed Tech
(207) 793-4100
Christina Winn
Administrative Assistant/Secretary
Line Elementary School
(207) 793-4100 x201